Telangana Social Welfare Residential Educational Institutions Society

Government of Telangana
Social Welfare Residential Educational Institutions Society
TSWREIS - Delhi University - 2017 (Students Details)
Sl. No NAME OF THE STUDENT COURSE COLLEGE SW
1 Sandypogu Nagaraju B.Sc(H)Bot Hindu SW
2 B. Srujan Kumar B.Com(P) Ramjas SW
3 Vadithya Ravi B.A(H) Pol Sci Ramjas SW
4 B. Jeevana Jyothi B.Sc(H)Mat Miranda SW
5 Gampala Pranavi B.Sc(H)Mat Miranda SW
6 Sheggari Tejaswani B.Com(H) SRCC SW
7 Komire Sai Kumar B.Sc(H)Chem Ramjas SW
8 Gaddala Divya B.Sc(H)Stat Hindu SW
9 K Vivekananda B.Sc(H)Mat Hindu SW
10 Kethapaka Sangeeta B.Com(H) SRCC SW
11 Perka Shivaji B.sc(H)Zoo Hindu SW
12 Usnagari Sandeep B.Sc(H)Mat Hindu SW
TSWREIS - Delhi University - 2018 (Students Details)
Sl. No NAME OF THE STUDENT COURSE COLLEGE SW
1 Addanki Akarsh B.Sc(H)Mat Ramjas SW
2 Sangani Kalpana B.Sc(H)Chem Ramjas SW
3 Taidala Naresh Kumar B.Sc(H)Chem Ramjas SW
4 Mondithoka Navya B.Sc(H)Chem Ramjas SW
5 Kavvampally Ashwini B.A(H) Pol Sci Ramjas SW
6 Gajjela Lavanya B.Sc(H)Bot Ramjas SW
7 Pottala Anusha B.Sc(H)Bot Ramjas SW
8 Madasi Prasanna B.Sc(H)Mat Ramjas SW
9 Gandikota Sai Ram B.Sc(P) Ramjas SW
10 Doddi Vani B.sc(H)Zoo Ramjas SW
11 Donpala Nava Kumar B.Sc(H)Stat Ramjas SW
12 Paidivari Raju B.sc(H)Zoo Ramjas SW
13 Nousu Paramesh B.Com(P) Ramjas SW
14 Puppala Prem Kumar B.sc(H)Zoo Hindu SW
15 Muneppa Raju B.Sc(H)Mat Hindu SW
16 Likki Sravani B.Sc(H)Bot Hindu SW
17 Mareedu Satheesh B.Sc(H)Mat Hindu SW
18 Nama sunny B.sc(H)Zoo Hindu SW
19 V. Prasanna Latha B.Sc(H)Bot Hindu SW
20 Gaddala AvinashMahanthi B.sc(H)Zoo Hindu SW
21 Cheeturi Chidambaram B.Sc(H)Phy Hindu SW
22 Akkamolla Emmanuel B.Sc(H)Bot Hindu SW
23 Ramcha Dinesh B.Sc(P) Hindu SW
24 Guguloth Naveen B.sc(H)Zoo Hindu SW
25 Usnagari Sandeep B.Sc(H)Mat Hindu SW
26 Aduri Rakesh B.Sc(H)Chem Hansraj SW
27 Kande Soujanya B.Sc(H)Cs Hansraj SW
28 Manda Uday Kumar B.Sc(H)Cs Hansraj SW
29 Gaddamidi sahithi B.Sc(H)Cs Hansraj SW
30 Mondi Sowmya B.Sc(H)Bot Hansraj SW
31 Narsigalla Sheela B.Sc(H)Chem Miranda SW
32 Thalla Preethi B.Sc(H)Mat Miranda SW
33 Gurushinga sheshiswetha B.A(H) Economics Miranda SW
34 E.Punnami Rani B.Sc(P) Hindu SW
35 Sathpadi Vennela B.Sc(P) Miranda SW
36 Thudumu Shalini B.Sc(P) Miranda SW
37 Bashipangu Anusha B.Sc(P) Miranda SW
38 Kommu Madhvi B.Sc(H)Mat Miranda SW
39 Dubba Shiva Kumar B.Com(H) SRCC SW
40 Kota Rambabu B.Com(H) KMV SW
41 Kalakonda Sumanth B.Com(H) SVC SW
42 Perka Shivaji B.sc(H)Zoo Hindu SW
43 Korri Tharun Kumar B.A(H) Economics Hansraj SW
44 Jeripithula poojitha B.Com(P) Daulatram SW
45 Telugu Chakravarthi B.sc(H)Zoo Hindu SW
46 Alega Karthik B.Sc(H) Phil Hindu SW
47 Gali Ravali B.Sc(H)Phy Ramjas SW
48 Sushma Kammari B.Sc(H)Eng Miranda SW
49 L.Paramesh B.Sc(H)Mat Hindu SW
50 Namindla Bhargavi B.Sc(H)Bot Miranda SW
51 A Mallesh B.Sc(H)Bot Hansraj SW
52 Mekala Chandu B.Sc(H)Geo Hansraj SW
53 Mandula Sharath Kumar B.Sc(H)Chem Hansraj SW
54 Pooja Gajbhave B.Sc(H)Stat LSR SW
55 Aerpula Salmanraj B.sc(H)Zoo Hindu SW
56 Deshapangu Pramod B.A(H) Eng Hansraj SW
57 P.Sowmya B.Sc(H)Mat Hindu SW
58 Siluveru Sushmitha B.Sc(H)Mat Hindu SW
59 Vukkurthi Shushma B.Sc(P) phy+CS Miranda SW
60 Pagilla Triveni B.A.Socialogy Ambedakar SW
61 Mallepogu Jyosna B.Sc(H)Mat Ambedakar SW
62 Pappula Manasa B.Sc(H)Bot Hindu SW
63 Dasari Gopi B.Sc(H)Mat Hansraj SW
64 Bakka Pawan Kalyan B.A(H) Pol Sci Ramjas SW
65 Perumalla Gowtham BFA Apllied Arts COA SW
66 K.Prabhaker B.Sc(H)Mat SVC SW
67 Enabarla Raju B.Sc(H)Mat Hindu SW
68 Reddypogu Vimala B.A.Socialogy Hindu SW
69 Sandyapogu Prasanna B.A.Socialogy Hindu SW
70 Chennuri Shankar B.Com(H) KMV SW
TSWREIS - Delhi University - 2019 (Students Details)
Sl. No NAME OF THE STUDENT COURSE COLLEGE SW
1 SANGATI PRASANNA B.A ENGLISH HANS RAJ SW
2 SANKLAPUR ANUSHA B.SC COMPUTER HANS RAJ SW
3 Podili Vishnu sai B.sc Phy +CS HANS RAJ SW
4 Mohammed Asif ali B.Sc Maths HANS RAJ SW
5 Gaganam Mohan B.sc Phy +CS HANS RAJ SW
6 Cherkupalli Prashanth B.sc Zoology HANS RAJ SW
7 Dasari Nithish kumar B.sc Zoology HANS RAJ SW
8 Maamidi Chandu B.sc(H) Computer HANS RAJ SW
9 Pothuraju Manohar B.sc Zoology HANS RAJ SW
10 Gandham Mahesh B.sc(H) Computer HANS RAJ SW
11 Godempalli Abhishek B.Sc(H) Botony Ambedkar University Delhi SW
12 Kondani Aravind B.SC COMPUTER HANS RAJ SW
13 Mantri Devendhar B.A EConomics HANS RAJ SW
14 Mittakadupula Ganesh B.A.(P) HANS RAJ SW
15 Kattula Manikanta yadav B.A Economics HANS RAJ SW
16 Pasula Ramesh B.Sc(H) Botony HANS RAJ SW
17 Mulkalla Pavan B.Sc(H)Computer HANS RAJ SW
18 Munari John wesley B.Sc(H) Botony HANS RAJ SW
19 Naguri Shyam Joel B.Sc (H) Anthro HANS RAJ SW
20 Chenalla Supriya B.A sociology Hindu SW
21 Govinda Hari chandana B.A sociology Hindu SW
22 Korthe Thirupathi B.sc.Stat Hindu SW
23 Mahaboob Bhasha B.A Philosophy Hindu SW
24 Balupati Gopal B.Sc(H) Botony Hindu SW
25 Godishala Tharun B.scH) Stat Hindu SW
26 Daadimalla Srikanth B.sc(H)Stat Hindu SW
27 Thalaari Anil kumar B.A sociology Hindu SW
28 Nirati Anil kumar B.A Philosophy Hindu SW
29 Pillodi Srinivas B.A English Hindu SW
30 Sandhyapogu Raj kumar B.A Philosophy Hindu SW
31 Tondurolla Raju B.A Philosophy Hindu SW
32 Adepu Saikiran B.A sociology Hindu SW
33 Bathikina Sai kumar B.s Stat Hindu SW
34 Erpula Sathish kumar B.s Stat Hindu SW
35 Gummadi Srikanth B.A sociology Hindu SW
36 Kabalapaly Jagan B.Sc(H) Botony Hindu SW
37 Mylapaaka Upendar B.A sociology Hindu SW
38 Bokka Pravardhan B.Sc(H) Botony Hindu SW
39 Mudurukolla Bhavani B.com Prog Dualtram SW
40 Landam swatantra B.A Economics Ramjas SW
41 Panaganti Anusha B.A English Dualtram SW
42 Methari symophonia B.sc Zoology dualtram SW
43 Vadde Sairam B.A. History College of Vocational Studies SW
44 Jalle Spandana B.A sociology Ambedkar University Delhi SW
45 Sandapogu Nireekshana B.A sociology Ambedkar University Delhi SW
46 Perapogu Maanasa B.A Economics Ambedkar University Delhi SW
47 K pawan Kalyan BFA(Applied Arts) College of Arts SW
48 Pasula Pavitra B.A Philosophy Miranda SW
49 Nakera kanti pallavi B.A sociology Miranda SW
50 Peddapaka Kavitha B.A. History Miranda SW
51 Usnagari swetha B.A Philosophy Miranda SW
52 Koppu Mounica B.A Philosophy Miranda SW
53 Kottapally shirisha B.A. History Miranda SW
54 Podishetti chandrika B.A sociology Miranda SW
55 Nadimidoddi Varalaxmi B.A Philosophy Miranda SW
56 Daggu Sravani B.A sociology Miranda SW
57 Barad Sakshi B.A sociology Miranda SW
58 Makula Shanti Botony Miranda SW
59 Harikotla Nandini B.A.political Ramjas SW
60 Pathlavath Suman B.A.political Ramjas SW
61 Chinthala Sai Kumar B.A.political Ramjas SW
62 Bhutam Vijendhar B.A.political Ramjas SW
63 Nimmala Sandeep B.A (H)Economics Hans Raj SW
64 Pole Tharun Teja B.Sc life science Ramjas SW
65 Pothuganti Hemanth kumar B.A English Ramjas SW
66 Thelluri Aadharsh B.A Political Ramjas SW
67 Cheda Sai Nikhil B.A.(H) History Ramjas SW
68 Chenagalla Yadagiri B.A Political Ramjas SW
69 Gaddam Prem kumar B.A Program Ramjas SW
70 Kalakonda Krishna vamshi B.A Political Ramjas SW
71 Kolli Chethan sai B.sc Chemistry Ramjas SW
72 Madugula Prasangee pal B.sc Zoology Ramjas SW
73 Mandha Sudheer B.Sc phy + EEE Ramjas SW
74 Modugu Narmada B.A Economics Shri Ram College Commerce SW
75 Jangapalli Vamshi B.A Economics Shri Ram College Commerce SW
76 Ailla Rakesh B.A Economics Shri Ram College Commerce SW
77 Ubbani Indu B.A(P) St.Stephen SW
78 Merugu Hepsiba B.A. History St.Stephen SW
79 Mekala Manasa B.A(H) Psychology Keshav Maha Vidyalaya SW
80 Pagilla sri Harivas charan B.sc Computer Keshav Maha Vidyalaya SW
81 Rasamalla Teja B.Sc life science Sri Venkateshwara College SW
82 Rangagalla Balraj B.COM HONS Keshav Maha Vidyalaya SW
83 Manda Upender B.A(H) Psychology Keshav Maha Vidyalaya SW