Telangana Social Welfare Residential Educational Institutions Society

Government of Telangana
Social Welfare Residential Educational Institutions Society
TELANGANA SOCIAL WELFARE RESIDENTIAL EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS SOCIETY:HYDERABAD CONSOLIDATED LIST OF APPLICANTS WHO SECURED ADMISSIONS IN PRESTIGIOUS UNIVERSITIES
Sl. No Name of the student Name of the Degree course and subject A.Y
1 Pooja. Manda Economics (B.A.) 2015-16
2 Sandhya Sulomi Biology (B.Sc) 2015-16
3 Priyanka Physics (B.Sc) 2015-16
4 Sravani Kanchari Biology (B.Sc) 2015-16
5 Sandhya G Physics (B.Sc) 2015-16
6 Hemanth Kumar M Biology (B.Sc) 2015-16
7 Vinod Birudula Physics (B.Sc) 2015-16
8 Venkatesh M Biology (B.Sc) 2015-16
9 Manasa Arumulla Biology (B.Sc) 2015-16
10 Iswarya Onteru Biology (B.Sc) 2015-16
11 Sharon Aekula Biology (B.Sc) 2015-16
12 Srija Sigiri Biology (B.Sc) 2015-16
13 Ajay Palle Physics (B.Sc) 2015-16
14 Madhu Thalari Biology (B.Sc) 2015-16
15 Sai Mounika Beesa Physics (B.Sc) 2015-16
16 Roja Bakka Economics (B.A.) 2015-16
17 Varalaxmi Kommu Physics (B.Sc) 2015-16
18 Vidyavathi Danapagari Biology (B.Sc) 2015-16
19 Amarendar Begari Physics (B.Sc) 2015-16
20 Rahul Mukkera Biology (B.Sc) 2015-16
21 PILLI RAJU Physics (B.Sc) 2016-17
22 PERKA SAI HARISH KUMAR Biology (B.Sc) 2016-17
23 KAMTAM MADHURI Economics (B.A) 2015-16
24 RANAPANGU NAVEEN Physics (B.Sc) 2016-17
25 VALIGI PAVANI Biology (B.Sc) 2015-16
26 GAJJALAGARI NAVEEN KUMAR Physics (B.Sc) 2016-17
27 GUNDA VAMSHI Biology (B.Sc) 2015-16
28 BANDI AKHILA SREE Biology (B.Sc) 2016-17
29 MESA NARSANA Physics (B.Sc) 2016-17
30 DOMALA AKSHARA Physics (B.Sc) 2015-16
31 BIRRU RAJ KUMAR Physics (B.Sc) 2017-18
32 RAJESH BETHALA Biology (B.Sc) 2017-18
33 AJAYSURYA SUNKARI Biology (B.Sc) 2017-18
34 JAGADISH MALA Humanities (B.A.) 2017-18
35 SRIKANTH KOTHAKURVA Physics (B.Sc) 2017-18
36 TALARI PRAVEEN Biology (B.Sc) 2017-18
37 GALI REECHA Biology (B.Sc) 2017-18
38 GADARI SRINIVAS Biology (B.Sc) 2017-18
39 NANDIPATI BHARATH Physics (B.Sc) 2017-18
40 SHANIGARAPU BHARGAVI Economics (B.A.) 2017-18
41 SARIGOMMULA SRAVYA Economics (B.A.) 2017-18
42 VANTEPAKA SAIPRIYA Biology (B.Sc) 2017-18
43 KANDAVALLI ANAND Economics (B.A.) 2017-18
44 GADDALA GANESH Economics (B.A.) 2017-18
45 GADDAMEEDI PURUSHOTHAM Biology (B.Sc) 2017-18
46 THALARI JEEVAN KUMAR Biology (B.Sc) 2017-18
47 S SARASWATHI Economics (B.A.) 2017-18
48 POTHURAJU KRISHNAVENI Biology (B.Sc) 2017-18
49 KONDAGORLASUSMITHA Physics (B.Sc) 2017-18
50 CHAATLA TEJASRI Biology (B.Sc) 2017-18
51 RAMAVATH SWARNALATHA Physics (B.Sc) 2017-18
52 PENDYALA PAVANI Biology (B.Sc) 2017-18
53 KORRA SONIA Humanities (B.A.) 2017-18
54 DANAPAGARI SANDHYA Physics (B.Sc) 2017-18
55 NUNAVATH GANDHI Physics (B.Sc) 2017-18
56 GARNEPUDI VENKAT Physics (B.Sc) 2017-18
57 SHONTI SAI SRI PANVI MATHEMATICS (B.SC.) 2018-19
58 BYAGARI BHANUPRASAD Physics (B.Sc) 2018-19
59 MOUNIKA MATHANGI BIOLOGY (B.SC. B.ED.) 2018-19
60 PATLE QUATCHITA RATNA MATHEMATICS (B.SC.) 2018-19
61 GUJJERI SUDHARSHAN MATHEMATICS (B.SC.) 2018-19
62 YERRA PRATHISH KUMAR PHYSICS (B.SC. B.ED.) 2018-19
63 GAJJALA SURESH MATHEMATICS (B.SC.) 2018-19
64 KATTULA MANIKANTA ECONOMICS (B.A.) 2018-19
65 VANGURU JAMES MATHEMATICS (B.SC.) 2018-19
66 CHINTHAKAYALA AJAY MATHEMATICS (B.SC.) 2018-19